#

Part Name (Click to view)

BOM
Qty

1

SHROUD BASE

1

2

SHROUD TOP

1

3

REAR SHROUD

1

4

LEFT SHROUD

1

5

Call For Info

1

6

WEIGHT

19

7

WEIGHT TUBE

1

8

NLA WEIGHT GUIDE

2

10

BASE

1

11

TOP FRAME

1

12

TOP FRAME CAP

1

13

STABILIZER

1

14

SMALL PULLEY

6

16

LOWER "U"-BRACKET

1

17

ROUND PULLEY GUARD

4

18

SQUARE PULLEY GUARD

4

19

SEAT

1

21

UPRIGHT CAP

1

22

LUMBAR PAD

1

23

BACKREST

1

24

UPRT,SEAT,EUSVR

1

25

ADJUSTMENT PLATE

2

26

UPRIGHT COVER

1

27

ADJUSTMENT KNOB

2

28

Screw

2

29

Spacer, Pulley

2

30

TOP "U"-BRACKET SPACER

1

32

BSHG,PLSTC,.696X1.55X.875,BLK

39

33

TOP WEIGHT SPACER

2

34

SCREW,SBHS,BPO,M10-1.5X115MM

1

35

Screw

10

36

Cable Asswmbly, 478"

1

37

TOP WEIGHT PIN

1

38

Nut, Locking

14

40

Screw

8

41

SCREW,SBHS,BZP,M10X19MM,TAP

9

42

STAR WASHER

1

43

M25 NUT

1

44

Bolt

4

45

Hex Nut

4

46

BASE FOOT

1

47

Screw

4

48

STABILIZER CAP

2

49

FOOT,LEVELER,5/16-18X1.73",BLK

7

50

NLA HANDLE

2

51

CABLE COVER

2

52

UPRIGHT CAP

2

53

LARGE PULLEY

7

54

LEFT ARM

1

55

RIGHT ARM

1

56

ARM CAP

2

57

HANDLE SPRING

2

58

PIVOT PULLEY BEARING

4

59

Weight, Top

1

60

M16 BOLT

4

61

Bolt

4

62

M6 X 140MM SCREW

1

63

UPPER "U"-BRACKET

1

64

M10 EYEBOLT

2

65

Screw

4

66

Bearing, Sealed

2

67

INNER C-CLIP

2

68

Screw set

8

69

Screw

6

70

M10 X 146MM BOLT

1

71

Call For Info

1

72

Hex Nut

2

73

Ring, Retainer

4

74

M5 X 30MM SELF-TAP SCREW

2

75

Screw

4

76

M8 X 13MM SCREW

4

77

COUPLER

2

78

38MM WASHER

4

80

SHROUD JOINT

2

81

Screw

4

82

Washer, Flat

4

83

UPRIGHT BUMPER

4

84

Screw

1

SWIVEL BKT,LEFT, BOTTOM

1

SWIVEL BKT,LEFT, TOP

1

SWIVEL BKT,RIGHT,BOTTOM

1

SWIVEL BKT, RIGHT, TOP

1

Call For Info

1

FOOT,LEVELER,5/16-18X1.73",BLK

1

Tool, Wrench

1

Tool, Belt Adjustment

1

Tool, Allen wrench

1

Grease

1

DECAL, GENERAL WARNING

1

Call For Info

1



Hotel Fitness Arm Press - HF-FMXMTT0 Exploded Diagrams

Entire Unit

CLICK HERE TO BREAK OUT OF THIS FRAME AND SHOW THE WHOLE PAGE