#

Part Name (Click to view)

BOM
Qty

2

REAR STABILIZER

1

4

FRONT STABILIZER

1

5

HANDLEBAR

1

6

CARRIAGE

1

7

KNEE PAD

1

8

IF 1 SEND CNSL 316129

1

8A

CONSOLE W/JUMPER WIRE

1

8B

Wire, Jumper

1

9

Screw

2

10

STABILIZER FOOT

4

11

FRAME FOOT

1

12

Bumper

2

13

PIVOT FRAME CAP

1

14

LEG SLEEVE

1

15

MAIN FRAME CAP

1

16

Roller stop

1

17

Grip, Handlebar

2

19

Wheel

2

20

LOWER ROLLER

2

21

CARRIAGE CAP

2

22

LONG MAGNET BRACKET

1

23

SMALL MAGNET MOUNT

1

24

CONSOLE SCREW

3

25

ROLLER SPACER

4

26

FOOT INSERT

4

27

NLA LONG PIN, NOTE

1

28

Screw

4

29

Screw, Patch

5

30

M8 X 145MM BOLT

2

31

Screw

1

32

ROLLER AXLE

2

33

PIVOT FRAME COVER

1

34

Washer

10

35

Washer, Flat

4

36

Screw, Outlet Plate

1

37

M4 X 40MM SCREW

1

38

Nut, Locking

10

39

Washer

4

40

UPPER BUSHING

1

41

LARGE WASHER

1

42

LOWER HANDLEBAR CAP

2

43

PIVOT WASHER

1

44A

FRONT STABILIZER CAP

2

44B

End Cap, Stablizer, Rear

2

45

Washer,FLAT,BlackZP,.52X1X.1THK

2

46

LOWER BUSHING

1

47

Screw

8

48

Washer, Flat

11

49

Washer, Flat

2

50

WEIGHT TUBE CAP

2

51

POST KNOB

1

52

Screw

2

53

SCREW,PHPNMS,BPO,M4-.07X20.0

4

54

WHEEL

2

55

M8 X 45MM BUTTON BOLT

2

56

Endcap, Round, Internal

2

IF 2 SEND 319729

1

Grease

1

Tool, Wrench

1

DVD, SEXY ABS PLUS

1

DVD, ABS PLUS MORE

1

DVD, NUTRITION GUIDE

1

DECAL, AB GLIDER WARNING

1

Manual, Owner's

1

NLA Mat, Floor

1

OPTIONAL WEIGHT KIT

1



Ab Rider - HRBE190120 Exploded Diagrams

Entire Unit

CLICK HERE TO BREAK OUT OF THIS FRAME AND SHOW THE WHOLE PAGE