#

Part Name (Click to view)

BOM
Qty

1

SHROUD BASE

1

2

SHROUD TOP

1

3

REAR SHROUD

1

4

LEFT SHROUD

1

5

Call For Info

1

6

WEIGHT

19

7

WEIGHT TUBE

1

8

NLA WEIGHT GUIDE

2

9

NLA Pin, Weight Stack

1

10

NLA Base

1

11

TOP FRAME

1

12

TOP FRAME CAP

1

13

STABILIZER

1

14

SMALL PULLEY

3

16

"U"-BRACKET

1

17

ROUND PULLEY GUARD

1

18

SQUARE PULLEY GUARD

2

19

SEAT

1

20

SEAT FRAME

1

21

BACKREST FRAME

1

22

LUMBAR PAD

1

23

BACKREST

1

24

BACKREST PLATE

1

25

LUMBAR PLATE

1

26

BACKREST BUSHING

2

27

SMALL ADJUSTMENT KNOB

2

28

UPRIGHT BUMPER

1

29

PULLEY SPACER

5

30

LARGE ADJUSTMENT KNOB

1

32

BSHG,PLSTC,.696X1.55X.875,BLK

39

33

TOP WEIGHT SPACER

2

34

Bolt

6

35

M10 X 13MM SCREW

8

36

SHORT CABLE

1

37

Washer, Flat

4

38

Nut, Locking

11

39

Cable, Long

1

40

Screw

8

41

HANDLE GRIP

1

42

STAR WASHER

1

43

M25 NUT

1

44

LARGE M25 WASHER

1

45

M8 X 8MM SET SCREW

4

46

Nut, Hex

1

47

Screw

4

48

STABILIZER CAP

2

49

FOOT,LEVELER,5/16-18X1.73",BLK

7

50

LEFT SEAT HANDLE

1

51

SEAT HANDLE GRIP

2

52

HANDLE CAP

3

53

LARGE PULLEY

2

54

LEG LEVER

1

55

UPRIGHT

1

56

UPRIGHT CONNECTOR

1

57

UPRIGHT CAP

1

58

LARGE FOAM PAD

1

59

SMALL FOAM PAD

1

60

LARGE PAD COVER

1

61

SMALL PAD COVER

1

62

PIVOT ARM

1

63

PIVOT BRACKET

1

64

CAM

1

65

Cable Belt

1

66

LEG LEVER HANDLE

1

67

LEG LEVER SPACER

1

68

LARGE BEARING

6

69

M25 WASHER

1

70

WEDGE

1

71

WEDGE PLATE

1

72

CAM PIN

1

73

CAM PIN

4

75

BEARING PLATE

1

76

BASE FOOT

1

77

Screw

2

78

HALF PULLEY GUARD

1

79

PIVOT BRACKET SPACER

1

80

PAD CAP

2

81

Weight, Top

1

82

LARGE WASHER

1

83

SCREW,SBHS,BZP,M10X19MM,TAP

11

85

SCREW,SFHMS,TRIZP,1/4-20X1"

3

86

Screw

3

87

Screw

1

88

Nut, Locking

1

89

COUPLER

1

90

Screw

2

91

SCREW,SBHS,BPO,M10-1.5X140MML

2

92

Screw

1

93

WHEEL

2

94

Washer, Flat

6

95

M8 X 13MM SCREW

1

96

SHROUD JOINT

2

98

Hex Nut

1

99

Screw

2

100

Screw, Set

2

101

Nut, Nylock Hex

2

102

TOP WEIGHT PIN

1

103

M8 X 25MM SHOULDER BOLT

1

104

SCREW,SBHS,BPO,M10-1.5X100MML

1

105

Endcap, Round, Internal

1

107

Screw

2

109

Bearing, Sealed

1

110

INNER C-CLIP

1

111

Bolt

1

112

Screw

1

113

Screw

1

115

LEG LEVER CAP

1

116

BELT CLAMP,NOTE: COMES IN

2

117

Screw

1

118

Call For Info

1

Screw

2

SCREW,ABPHPNHSMS,BPO,M6X25

2

Call For Info

1

FOOT,LEVELER,5/16-18X1.73",BLK

5

Tool, Wrench

1

Tool, Belt Adjustment

1

Tool, Allen wrench

1

Grease

1

DECAL, GENERAL WARNING

1

Call For Info

1



Hotel Fitness DC9800-1 - HF-FMXMLT0 Exploded Diagrams

Frame and Stacks

Seat and Base Frame

CLICK HERE TO BREAK OUT OF THIS FRAME AND SHOW THE WHOLE PAGE