#

Part Name (Click to view)

BOM
Qty

1

LEFT BASE

1

2

RIGHT BASE

1

3

CENTER BASE

1

4

LEFT FRAME

1

5

RIGHT FRAME

1

6

CENTER FRAME EXTENSION

1

7

CENTER FRAME

1

8

BACKREST FRAME

1

9

HEADREST FRAME

1

10

LEG FRAME

1

11

LOCK FRAME

1

12

Handlebar

2

13

SUPPORT LEG

1

14

BASE PLATE

1

15

NLA Bracket, Support

1

16

TOP TUBE

1

17

BOTTOM TUBE

1

18

ANKLE BRACE TUBE

1

19

FOOT PLATE

1

20

HEADREST

1

21

BACKREST

1

23

TOP COVER

1

24

Cover, Bottom

1

25

NLA Handle, Index

1

26

INDEX RING

1

27

CUP WASHER

1

28

SMALL SPRING

1

29

Bushing, Cup

1

30

Cup, Index

1

31

LEFT LARGE SPACER

1

32

NLA 89MM CAP

3

33

NLA LOCK HANDLE

1

34

NLA Brace, Ankle, Rear

2

35

LOCK PIN

1

36

BUMPER

1

37

LONG ADJUSTMENT KNOB

1

38

NLA Bushing

1

39

Endcap

2

40

Cap, Round

2

41

LEVELING FOOT

2

42

FOOT

3

43

Hex Nut

1

44

Round Cap, 32mm

2

45

19MM ROUND CAP

4

46

16MM SPACER

2

47

Bushing, Pivot

2

48

Spacer

2

49

Bolt

2

50

Washer, Curved

12

51

Screw

4

52

Screw

10

53

M10 X 35MM BUTTON BOLT

3

54

M10 X 16MM BUTTON BOLT

2

55

Screw

4

56

M6 X 55MM BUTTON SCREW

2

57

Screw

1

58

Screw

20

58A

M4 X 22MM SCREW

2

58B

M4 X 16MM SCREW

18

59

Screw

4

60

Screw

4

61

Screw

2

62

Washer, Flat

7

63

Screw

1

64

Washer, Flat

2

65

Nut, Locking

24

66

Screw

1

67

SCREW,ABPHFHSMS,BZP,#10X.750"

2

68

Washer, Flat

2

69

Cap

1

70

RIGHT LARGE SPACER

1

71

Screw

3

72

Nut, Nylock Hex

2

73

Screw, Shoulder

1

74

SHORT ADJUSTMENT KNOB

1

75

Screw, Button

1

Accessory kit

1

Grease

1

Tool, Allen wrench

1

DECAL, GENERAL WARNING

1

Manual, Owner's HBRE20670

1

Decal

1



Inversion System - HRBE20670 Exploded Diagrams

Entire Unit

CLICK HERE TO BREAK OUT OF THIS FRAME AND SHOW THE WHOLE PAGE